📘 ADRE 3.0 eBook – Only ₹99/- Buy Now

Search results for:

Admit Card

Dhrubajyoti Haloi

CTET Admit Card 2024 – CTET July 2024 Admit Card Download

CBSE conducts 19th edition CTET on 7th July 2024. Admit card releases on 5th July 2024 at ctet.nic.in. Download instructions available.

Dhrubajyoti Haloi

Indian Navy Admit Card 2024 – Agniveer MR and SSR INET Exam

Navy Agniveer SSR/ MR Admit Card 2024 OUT for 02/2024 Written Exam, Download Link The Indian Navy has released the Navy Agniveer SSR/ MR Admit Card 2024 for ...

Dhrubajyoti Haloi

Indian Army Admit Card 2024 – Call Letter download for Agniveer Online Exam

Organization Indian Army Scheme AGNIPATH Scheme Application Dates Feb-Mar 2024 Exam Type Online Exam Exam Dates 22nd April 2024 Onwards Admit Card Status Released Release Date 12th April ...

Dhrubajyoti Haloi

Indian Coast Guard Admit Card 2024 – Check 260 Navik Posts Exam

The Indian Coast Guard has issued the Admit Card for Navik 02/2024 Batch. Eligible candidates can download it from the official website. Stay updated on job and educational notifications at NerJobNews.com.

Dhrubajyoti Haloi

DME Assam Admit Card 2024 for Staff Nurse Posts Written Test

DME Assam will conduct a written exam for Staff Nurse positions on 4th February 2024. Admit cards release on 27th January 2024.

Dhrubajyoti Haloi

IARI Technician Admit Card 2024 Out for Tier-2 Exam, Download Link

IARI Technician Admit Card 2024 Released: Grab Your Tier-2 Exam Access Now! The Indian Agriculture Research Institute (IARI) has unveiled the Tier-2 Admit Card and Exam Date for ...

Dhrubajyoti Haloi

Intelligence Bureau Admit Card 2023 – MTS and Other 677 Posts Tier-I Exam

Intelligence Bureau (IB) has released the admit card for the recruitment of Security Assistant/Motor Transport (SA/MT) & Multi-Tasking Staff/General (MTS/Gen) 677 posts.

Dhrubajyoti Haloi

SBI Apprentice Admit Card 2023 – Download Call Letter for Online Examination

The State Bank of India has issued admit cards for the online exam to fill 6,160 Apprentice vacancies, and candidates can download it from the official website.

Dhrubajyoti Haloi

RBI Admit Card 2023 – 450 Assistant Prelims Exam

Organization Name  Reserve Bank of India (RBI) Name of Post Assistant No of Seats 450 Posts Education Qualification Graduate Passed Exam Type Preliminary Exam Exam Date 18th November ...

Dhrubajyoti Haloi

NMMS Admit Card 2023 – National Means Merit Scholarship

Name of Scholarship NMMS Organization Name DSE, Assam Type of Exam Written Exam Exam Date 18th November 2023 Admit Card Status Released Admit Card Release Date 1st November ...

Canva Pro Liftime
Rs. 199/- Buy Now