SEBA HSLC Rank Holder 2020 – Merit List of First TEN Rank

Please Share
SEBA HSLC Rank Holder 2020 – Merit List of First TEN Rank:Rank Holder List Assam HSLC Examination 2020, Asaam HSLC Examination 2020 Rank Holder List, Hslc Rank Holder List 2020, List Of Rank Holders Assam HSLC Examination 2020.  In this post, we are going to discuss how to know the top ten rank-holders of Assam Board Of Secondary examination (HSLC 2020 RESULTS) SEBA.
 
 

List of  Top ten Rank-Holders of HSLC examination 2020

Assam Board 10th and Class Students, Assam Board HSLC Result Topper Merit List Will Declared Any Time. Assam Board of Secondary Education Assam SEBA Announces 10th Topper List and Rank Holder Name of Students, which is the official website of SBBA www.sebaonline.org and www.resultsassam.nic.in to issue Assam Board High School Certificate HSLC Exam Result After with Marks. Of 15th May. All students can check their Assam board HSCL exam 2019 SEBA 10th topper merit list. The Assam Secondary Education Board is organizing HSLC / 10th standard examination in the month of February.

 

Assam HSLC 2020 Top Rank Holder List

 

 

 

Assam HSLC 2018 Rank Holder List

 
Total Rank holders in 2018 HSLC Examination almost 30 plus candidates in Assam. In 2019, we expect more than 30 students secured rank in top 10 stand or rank holders list.
1st
Raktim Bhuyan (593) Moonlit High School, Sonitpur
 
2nd 
Abinash Kalita (592) Anundoram Borooah Academy HS, Barpeta
Preetpal Bezbaruah (592) Tihu High School, Tihu
 
3rd 
Sultana Ayishah Siddiqua (591) St Teresa Eng High School, Barpeta
Jintee Devi (591) St John’s Higher Secondary School, Baksa
Arbi Chaliha (591) Suderashan Public School, Kamrup (M)
 
4th 
Sima Queen Kashyap (590) Pioneer Academy Puthimari, Kamrup (R)
Hritick Shyam Saikia (590) St Mary’s High School, North Lakhimpur
Rajashree Nandini Kakati (590) Christjyoti School, Nagaon
Debasish Bharadwaj (590) Chamata HS School, Nalbari
Brenjit Hazarika (590) Ambikagiri Rai Chaudhuri Jatiya Vidyalaya, Sonitpur
 
5th 
Nibir Deka (589) Anundoram Boorooah Academy HS, Barpeta
Bidarshan Dutta (589) St Mary’s High School, North Lakhimpur
Raja Snehasis Gupta Dutta (589) Balikaria Basudev Bidyapith HS, Nalbari
 
6th 
Bhaswati Kalita (588) St Albert’s High School, New Bongaigaon
Anushka Bordoloi (588) Jonaki Sangha High School, Jorhat
Kalpajyoti Gogoi (588) Panindra Vidyalaya, North Lakhimpur
Dhritishman Bhuyan (588) Ramswaroop AM English School, Udalguri
 
7th 
Gariyoshi Devi (587) Sankardev Sishu Vidya Niketan, Bongaigaon
Nitisha Shivam (587) St John’s Higher Secondary School, Baksa
Sibanuj Borkotoky (587) AHD Higher Secondary School, Amguri
Pal Bhuyan (587) Tezpur Govt Higher Secondary School, Tezpur
 
8th 
Anindita Medhi (586) Rainbow English School, Goreswar
Ashish Handique (586) BVFC Model High School, Dibrugarh
Angana Hazarika (586) Don Bosco High School, Baghchung, Jorhat
Ankur Jyoti Thakuria (586) Sankardev Sishu Niketan, Dadara, Kamrup (R)
Gunjanan Boruah (586) Dopani High School, Sivasagar
Bipanch Deka (586) Suderashan Public School, Kamrup (M)
 
9th 
Shyamalina Pathak (585) St Teresa Eng High School, Barpeta
B Zenith Kashyap (585) Suderashan Public School, Kamrup (M)
Sermon Caisar (585) St Mary’s HS School, Guwahati
 
10th 
Syeda Inaya Tabassum (584) BVFC Model High School, Dibrugarh
Shreyash Bhattacharjee (584) Salt Brook School, Dibrugarh
Swapnaneel Bhattacharjee (584) Babyland English High School, Karimganj
Nayeema Firdous Borbhuyan (584) Nilbagan Jatiya Vidyalaya, Nagaon
Bhargav Jyoti Das (584) Pranjal Memorial Academy, Raha
Sristy Priyam Nath (584) St Joseph’s High School, Gohpur
 
 
প্ৰথম:
ৰক্তিম ভূঞা, মুনলাইট হাই স্কুল, শোণিতপুৰ
 
দ্বিতীয়:
অবিনাশ কলিতা, আনন্দৰাম বৰুৱা একাডেমী হাইস্কুল, বৰপেটা
প্ৰীতপল বেজবৰুৱা, টিহু হাইস্কুল, নলবাৰী
 
তৃতীয়:
চুলতানা এইচাহ চিদ্দিকা, চেন্ট টেৰেছা ইংলিছ হাই স্কুল, বৰপেটা
জিন্টী দেৱী, চেইন্ট জনচ’ হাইস্কুল, বাগছা
আৰ্বি চলিহা, সূদৰ্শন পাব্লিক হাইস্কুল, কামৰূপ (ন)
 
চতুৰ্থ:
➧সীমা কুইন কাশ্যপ, পায়নিয়াৰ একাডেমী, পুঠিমাৰী, কামৰূপ
➧ঋত্বিক শ্যাম শইকীয়া, চেইন্ট মেৰী হাই স্কুল, উত্তৰ লখিমপুৰ
➧ৰাজশ্ৰী নন্দিনী কাকতী, খ্ৰীষ্টজ্যোতি হাইস্কুল, নগাওঁ
➧দেৱাশীস ভৰদ্বাজ, চামতা হাইস্কুল, নলবাৰী
➧ব্ৰজেনজিৎ হাজৰিকা, অম্বিকাগিৰী ৰায়চৌধুৰী জাতীয় বিদ্যালয়, শোণিতপুৰ
 
পঞ্চম
➧নিবিৰ ডেকা, আনন্দৰাম বৰুৱা হাইস্কুল, বৰপেটা
➧বিদৰ্শন দত্ত, চেইন্ট মেৰী হাইস্কুল, উত্তৰ লখিমপুৰ
➧ৰাজা স্নেহাশিষ গুপ্তা দত্ত, বালিকুৰীয়া বাপুজী বিদ্যাপীঠ, নলবাৰী
 
ষষ্ঠ:
➧ভাস্বতী কলিতা, চেইন্ট এলবাৰ্ট হাইস্কুল, বঙাইগাঁও
➧অনুস্কা বৰদলৈ, জোনাকী সংঘ হাইস্কুল, যোৰহাট
➧কল্পজ্যোতি গগৈ, পানীন্দ্ৰ বিদ্যাপীঠ, উত্তৰ লখিমপুৰ
➧ধৃতিস্মান ভূঞা, ৰামস্বৰূপ ইংলিছ হাইস্কুল, ওদালগুৰী
 

 

সপ্তম:
➧গৰীয়সী দেৱী, শংকৰদেৱ শিশু নিকেতন, বঙাইগাঁও
➧নিতিশা শিৱম, চেইন্ট জনচ’ হাইস্কুল, বাগছা
➧শিৱানুজ বৰকটকী, এ এইচ ডি হাই স্কুল, শিৱসাগৰ
➧পল ভূঞা, তেজপুৰ চৰকাৰী হাইস্কুল, শোণিতপুৰ
 
অষ্টম:
➧অনিন্দিতা কাকতী, ৰেইনব’ ইংলিছ হাইস্কুল, বাগছা
আশীষ সন্দিকৈ, বি ভি এফ চি মডেল হাইস্কুল, ডিব্ৰুগড়
➧অংগনা হাজৰিকা, ডনবক্স হাইস্কুল, যোৰহাট
➧অংকুৰজ্যোতি ঠাকুৰীয়া, শংকৰদেৱ শিশু নিকেতন, কামৰূপ (গ্ৰা)
➧গুঞ্জানন বৰুৱা, দপানী হাইস্কুল, শিৱসাগৰ
➧বিপাঞ্চ ডেকা, সূদৰ্শন পাব্লিক হাইস্কুল, কামৰূপ (ন)
 
নৱম:
➧শ্যামলিমা পাঠক, চেন্ট টেৰেছা হাইস্কুল, বৰপেটা
➧বি জেনিথ কাশ্যপ, সূদৰ্শন পাব্লিক হাইস্কুল, কামৰূপ (ন)
➧শেৰমন কাইজাৰ, চেন্ট মেৰী হাইস্কুল, কামৰূপ (ন)
 
দশম:
➧চায়দা ইনায়া টাবাচুম, বি ভি এফ চি  হাইস্কুল, ডিব্ৰুগড়
➧শ্ৰেয়াছ ভট্টাচাৰ্যী, ছল্ট ব্ৰুক হাইস্কুল
➧স্বপ্ননীল ভট্টাচাৰ্যী, বেবীলেণ্ড হংলিছ হাইস্কুল, কৰিমগঞ্জ
➧নায়ীমা ফিৰদৌজ বৰভূঞা, নিবাগাম জাতীয় বিদ্যালয়, নগাওঁ
➧ভাৰ্গৱজ্যোতি দাস, প্ৰাঞ্জল মেম’ৰিয়েল একাডেমী, ৰহা
➧সৃষ্টিপ্ৰিয়ম নাথ, চেন্ট জোচেফ হাইস্কুল, গহপুৰ

1 thought on “SEBA HSLC Rank Holder 2020 – Merit List of First TEN Rank”

Leave a Comment